Home page

Welcome, Guest | English | USD | Sign In
Showing 1 - 10 of Approximately 507 Available Results
 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 > >> 
Results Per Page: 10 | 25 | 50
Hide Thumbnail
Item Number Manufacturer
Description
FL SWITCH GHS 12G/8 Ethernet Gigabit Modular Switch with eight 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 ports and four 1000 Mbps SFP ports can be extended by up to 28 ports 2989200 Phoenix
FL SWITCH GHS 12G/8 Ethernet Gigabit Modular Switch with eight 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 ports and four 1000 Mbps SFP ports can be extended by up to 28 ports
FL SWITCH 1605 M12 Ethernet switch 5 Ethernet ports on the front in M12 format automatic detection of 10 or 100 Mbps data transmission rate coupling of network segments with different transmission speeds auto crossing function IP67 protection 2700200 Phoenix
FL SWITCH 1605 M12 Ethernet switch 5 Ethernet ports on the front in M12 format automatic detection of 10 or 100 Mbps data transmission rate coupling of network segments with different transmission speeds auto crossing function IP67 protection
FL SWITCH GHS 4G/12 Ethernet Gigabit Modular Switch with four 1000 Mbps combo ports and 4 10/100 Mbps RJ45 slots can be extended by up to 24 ports 2700271 Phoenix
FL SWITCH GHS 4G/12 Ethernet Gigabit Modular Switch with four 1000 Mbps combo ports and 4 10/100 Mbps RJ45 slots can be extended by up to 24 ports
FL IF 2FX SM SC-D FO interface module for connecting 100 Base-FX single-mode glass fibers (1300 nm) SC connection direction downward 2832205 Phoenix
FL IF 2FX SM SC-D FO interface module for connecting 100 Base-FX single-mode glass fibers (1300 nm) SC connection direction downward
FL IF 2TX VS-RJ-F Interface module for connecting twisted pair cable RJ45 connection direction forward 2832344 Phoenix
FL IF 2TX VS-RJ-F Interface module for connecting twisted pair cable RJ45 connection direction forward
FL IF 2TX VS-RJ-D Interface module for connecting twisted pair cable RJ45 connection direction downward 2832357 Phoenix
FL IF 2TX VS-RJ-D Interface module for connecting twisted pair cable RJ45 connection direction downward
FL IF 2FX SC-F Fiber optic interface module for connecting 100 Base-FX multi-mode glass fibers (1300 nm) SC connection direction forward 2832412 Phoenix
FL IF 2FX SC-F Fiber optic interface module for connecting 100 Base-FX multi-mode glass fibers (1300 nm) SC connection direction forward
FL IF 2FX SC-D Fiber optic interface module for connecting 100 Base-FX multi-mode glass fibers (1300 nm) SC connection direction downward 2832425 Phoenix
FL IF 2FX SC-D Fiber optic interface module for connecting 100 Base-FX multi-mode glass fibers (1300 nm) SC connection direction downward
FL HUB 8TX-ZF DIN rail mountable Ethernet hub with eight RJ45 ports supports Ethernet with 10 Mbps as well as with 100 Mbps 2832551 Phoenix
FL HUB 8TX-ZF DIN rail mountable Ethernet hub with eight RJ45 ports supports Ethernet with 10 Mbps as well as with 100 Mbps
FL HUB 16TX-ZF DIN rail mountable Ethernet hub with 16 RJ45 ports supports Ethernet with 10 Mbps as well as with 100 Mbps 2832564 Phoenix
FL HUB 16TX-ZF DIN rail mountable Ethernet hub with 16 RJ45 ports supports Ethernet with 10 Mbps as well as with 100 Mbps
Showing 1 - 10 of Approximately 507 Available Results
 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 > >>