Home page

Welcome, Guest | English | USD | Sign In
Showing 1 - 10 of Approximately 186 Available Results
 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 > >> 
Results Per Page: 10 | 25 | 50
Hide Thumbnail
Item Number Manufacturer
Description
PSI-REP-DNET CAN Modular repeater for electrical isolation and increasing the range for DeviceNet/SDS/CANopen data rate of up to 1 Mbps. High-quality electrical isolation between the interfaces DIN-rail mountable 24 V DC supply. 2313423 Phoenix Contact
PSI-REP-DNET CAN Modular repeater for electrical isolation and increasing the range for DeviceNet/SDS/CANopen data rate of up to 1 Mbps. High-quality electrical isolation between the interfaces DIN-rail mountable 24 V DC supply.
FL COMSERVER UNI 232/422/485 Second generation FL COMSERVER UNI... serial device server for converting a serial 232/422/485 interface to Ethernet supports TCP UDP Modbus gateway and PPP applications incl. COM port redirector software and user documentation 2313452 Phoenix Contact
FL COMSERVER UNI 232/422/485 Second generation FL COMSERVER UNI... serial device server for converting a serial 232/422/485 interface to Ethernet supports TCP UDP Modbus gateway and PPP applications incl. COM port redirector software and user documentation
FL COMSERVER BASIC 232/422/485 Second generation FL COMSERVER BASIC... serial device server for converting a serial RS-232/422/485 interface to Ethernet only supports TCP and UDP applications incl. CD-ROM Com port redirector software and user documentation 2313478 Phoenix Contact
FL COMSERVER BASIC 232/422/485 Second generation FL COMSERVER BASIC... serial device server for converting a serial RS-232/422/485 interface to Ethernet only supports TCP and UDP applications incl. CD-ROM Com port redirector software and user documentation
PSI-MODEM-SHDSL/ETH Industrial Ethernet extender for point-to-point connections line and ring structures. Data rates of up to 30 Mbps distances of up to 20 km on in-house copper cables integrated diagnostic function two configurable alarm outputs. 2313643 Phoenix Contact
PSI-MODEM-SHDSL/ETH Industrial Ethernet extender for point-to-point connections line and ring structures. Data rates of up to 30 Mbps distances of up to 20 km on in-house copper cables integrated diagnostic function two configurable alarm outputs.
PSI-MOS-RS485W2/FO1300 E FO converter with integrated optical diagnostics alarm contact for RS-485 2-wire bus systems (SUCONET K MODBUS ...) up to 500 kbps NRZ coding termination device with an FO interface (SC-Duplex) 1300 nm for fiberglass cable 2708562 Phoenix Contact
PSI-MOS-RS485W2/FO1300 E FO converter with integrated optical diagnostics alarm contact for RS-485 2-wire bus systems (SUCONET K MODBUS ...) up to 500 kbps NRZ coding termination device with an FO interface (SC-Duplex) 1300 nm for fiberglass cable
FL COM SERVER RS485 First generation FL COM SERVER RS-485 for converting a serial RS-485 interface to Ethernet incl. CD-ROM with drivers additional software and user documentation (PDF) 2708740 Phoenix Contact
FL COM SERVER RS485 First generation FL COM SERVER RS-485 for converting a serial RS-485 interface to Ethernet incl. CD-ROM with drivers additional software and user documentation (PDF)
PSM-ME-RS232/RS485-P Interface converter for converting RS-232 (V.24) to RS-422 (V.11) and RS-485 with electrical isolation 2 channels rail-mountable 2744416 Phoenix Contact
PSM-ME-RS232/RS485-P Interface converter for converting RS-232 (V.24) to RS-422 (V.11) and RS-485 with electrical isolation 2 channels rail-mountable
PSM-ME-RS232/TTY-P Interface converter for converting RS-232 (V.24) to TTY with electrical isolation 2 channels rail-mountable 2744458 Phoenix Contact
PSM-ME-RS232/TTY-P Interface converter for converting RS-232 (V.24) to TTY with electrical isolation 2 channels rail-mountable
PSM-EG-RS232/TTY-P/2K Interface converter for converting RS-232 to TTY two channels with electrical isolation DIN-rail mountable 2761253 Phoenix Contact
PSM-EG-RS232/TTY-P/2K Interface converter for converting RS-232 to TTY two channels with electrical isolation DIN-rail mountable
FL MC 2000E LC FO converter with LC duplex fiber optic connection (1300 nm) for converting 100Base-TX to multi-mode fiberglass. Auto MDI(X) function. Comprehensive link diagnostics. DIN rail mountable 12 ... 57 V DC supply. Meets IEC61850-3 and IEEE1613 st 2891056 Phoenix Contact
FL MC 2000E LC FO converter with LC duplex fiber optic connection (1300 nm) for converting 100Base-TX to multi-mode fiberglass. Auto MDI(X) function. Comprehensive link diagnostics. DIN rail mountable 12 ... 57 V DC supply. Meets IEC61850-3 and IEEE1613 st
Showing 1 - 10 of Approximately 186 Available Results
 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 > >>