Home page

Welcome, Guest | English | USD | Sign In
Showing 1 - 10 of Approximately 182 Available Results
 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 > >> 
Results Per Page: 10 | 25 | 50
Hide Thumbnail
Item Number Manufacturer
Description
5 Port Mng'd Ind ENET Swch 5 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports. Built-in tele Modem, Compatibility: V.90, V.34, V.32, V.32 bis,V.22, V.22 bis, V.21, Data Compression: V.42 bis, Error Correction: V.42 MNP or LAP, Ringer: 0.3, Jacks: 2 RJ11 (Phone & Line), Command Sets: Standard AT & S register. -40° to 75°C Oper Temp (cold startup at -40°C) Auto Sensing 10/100BaseTX, Duplex & MDIX. Store-&-forward Tech Redundant Pwr Inputs (10-30 VDC)2048 MAC Addresses. config Alarm Contact Rugged Ind DIN-Rail Encl. SLX-5MS-MDM-1 Red Lion
5 Port Mng'd Ind ENET Swch 5 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports. Built-in tele Modem, Compatibility: V.90, V.34, V.32, V.32 bis,V.22, V.22 bis, V.21, Data Compression: V.42 bis, Error Correction: V.42 MNP or LAP, Ringer: 0.3, Jacks: 2 RJ11 (Phone & Line), Command Sets: Standard AT & S register. -40° to 75°C Oper Temp (cold startup at -40°C) Auto Sensing 10/100BaseTX, Duplex & MDIX. Store-&-forward Tech Redundant Pwr Inputs (10-30 VDC)2048 MAC Addresses. config Alarm Contact Rugged Ind DIN-Rail Encl.
FL SFP SX The small form-factor plug-in module is a plug-in fiber optic interface with a data transmission speed of 1000 Mbps which is used in Gigabit Ethernet. Fiberglass module with a wavelength of 850nm. 2891754 Phoenix Contact
FL SFP SX The small form-factor plug-in module is a plug-in fiber optic interface with a data transmission speed of 1000 Mbps which is used in Gigabit Ethernet. Fiberglass module with a wavelength of 850nm.
FL SFP LX The small form-factor plug-in module is a plug-in fiber optic interface with a data transmission speed of 1000 Mbps which is used in Gigabit Ethernet. Fiberglass module with a wavelength of 1300nm (long). 2891767 Phoenix Contact
FL SFP LX The small form-factor plug-in module is a plug-in fiber optic interface with a data transmission speed of 1000 Mbps which is used in Gigabit Ethernet. Fiberglass module with a wavelength of 1300nm (long).
Two (2) 100BaseFX Singlemode (40km) Fiber Port Slide-in Module with ST connectors 9002FXE-ST-40 Red Lion
Two (2) 100BaseFX Singlemode (40km) Fiber Port Slide-in Module with ST connectors
FL SFP LH The small form-factor plug-in module is a plug-in fiber optic interface with a data transmission speed of 1000 Mbps which is used in Gigabit Ethernet. Fiberglass module with a wavelength of 1550nm (long haul). 2989912 Phoenix Contact
FL SFP LH The small form-factor plug-in module is a plug-in fiber optic interface with a data transmission speed of 1000 Mbps which is used in Gigabit Ethernet. Fiberglass module with a wavelength of 1550nm (long haul).
5 Port Mng'd Ind ENET Swch. 3 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports. 2 100BaseFX Sglemode 20kmáFiber Ports w/SC Conn. -40 degrees to 75 degrees C Oper Temp (cold startup at -40 degrees C). Auto Sensing 10/100BaseTX, Duplex & MDIX. Store-&-forward Tech. Redundant Pwr In SLX-5MS-5SC Red Lion
5 Port Mng'd Ind ENET Swch. 3 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports. 2 100BaseFX Sglemode 20kmáFiber Ports w/SC Conn. -40 degrees to 75 degrees C Oper Temp (cold startup at -40 degrees C). Auto Sensing 10/100BaseTX, Duplex & MDIX. Store-&-forward Tech. Redundant Pwr In
7018FX2 HV Mng'd Ind ENET swch, ST 15km, 18áPort Mng'd Ind ENET Swch 14 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports 2 100BaseFX Sglemode 15km Fbr Ports w/ST Conn 2 Optl SFP (Mini-GBIC) Gigabit Transs 1000BaseSX/LX Fbr w/LC style Conn orá1000BaseT Copper w/RJ-45 Conn -40 degr 7018FXE2-ST-15-HV Red Lion
7018FX2 HV Mng'd Ind ENET swch, ST 15km, 18áPort Mng'd Ind ENET Swch 14 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports 2 100BaseFX Sglemode 15km Fbr Ports w/ST Conn 2 Optl SFP (Mini-GBIC) Gigabit Transs 1000BaseSX/LX Fbr w/LC style Conn orá1000BaseT Copper w/RJ-45 Conn -40 degr
711FX3 HV Mng'd Ind ENET swch, ST 2km, 11áPort Mng'd Ind ENET Swch 8 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports 3 100BaseFX Multimode Fbr Ports w/ST Conn -40 degrees C to 70 degrees C Oper Temp ESD & Surge prot on all Built-ináPorts Auto Sensing 10/100BaseTX, Duplex, & MDIX 711FX3-ST-HV Red Lion
711FX3 HV Mng'd Ind ENET swch, ST 2km, 11áPort Mng'd Ind ENET Swch 8 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports 3 100BaseFX Multimode Fbr Ports w/ST Conn -40 degrees C to 70 degrees C Oper Temp ESD & Surge prot on all Built-ináPorts Auto Sensing 10/100BaseTX, Duplex, & MDIX
9002FXE-ST-15 Switch Module, Slide In Module for 9000 Series Chassis (Multimode or Singlemode Available) Two 100BaseFX Fiber Ports, STá Full IEEE 802.3 Compliance Extended Environmental Specifications -20 degrees C to 70 degrees C Operating Temperature -40 9002FXE-ST-15 Red Lion
9002FXE-ST-15 Switch Module, Slide In Module for 9000 Series Chassis (Multimode or Singlemode Available) Two 100BaseFX Fiber Ports, STá Full IEEE 802.3 Compliance Extended Environmental Specifications -20 degrees C to 70 degrees C Operating Temperature -40
709FX HV Mng'd Ind ENET swch, ST 2km, 9 Port Mng'd Ind ENET Swch 8 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports 1 100BaseFX Multimode Fbr Port w/ST Conn -40 degrees C to 70 degrees C Oper Temp ESD & Surge prot on all Built-ináPorts Auto Sensing 10/100BaseTX, Duplex, & MDIX St 709FX-ST-HV Red Lion
709FX HV Mng'd Ind ENET swch, ST 2km, 9 Port Mng'd Ind ENET Swch 8 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports 1 100BaseFX Multimode Fbr Port w/ST Conn -40 degrees C to 70 degrees C Oper Temp ESD & Surge prot on all Built-ináPorts Auto Sensing 10/100BaseTX, Duplex, & MDIX St
Showing 1 - 10 of Approximately 182 Available Results
 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 > >>