Home page

Welcome, Guest | English | USD | Sign In
Showing 11 - 20 of 174 Results
 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 > >> 
Results Per Page: 10 | 25 | 50
Hide Thumbnail
Item Number Manufacturer
Description
FL MC EF 1300 MM SC FO converter with SC duplex fiber optic connection (1300 nm) for converting 10/100Base-T(X) to multi-mode fiberglass (50/125 m). Auto negotiation and auto MDI(X) function. Comprehensive link diagnostics. DIN-rail mountable 18 ... 30 V D 2902853 Phoenix Contact
FL MC EF 1300 MM SC FO converter with SC duplex fiber optic connection (1300 nm) for converting 10/100Base-T(X) to multi-mode fiberglass (50/125 m). Auto negotiation and auto MDI(X) function. Comprehensive link diagnostics. DIN-rail mountable 18 ... 30 V D
FL MC EF 1300 MM ST FO converter with B-FOC (ST) fiber optic connection (1300nm) for converting 10/100Base-T(X) to multi-mode fiberglass (50/125 m). Auto negotiation and auto MDI(X) function. Comprehensive link diagnostics. DIN-rail mountable 18 ... 30 V D 2902854 Phoenix Contact
FL MC EF 1300 MM ST FO converter with B-FOC (ST) fiber optic connection (1300nm) for converting 10/100Base-T(X) to multi-mode fiberglass (50/125 m). Auto negotiation and auto MDI(X) function. Comprehensive link diagnostics. DIN-rail mountable 18 ... 30 V D
FL MC EF 1300 SM SC FO converter with SC duplex fiber optic connection (1300 nm) for converting 10/100Base-T(X) to single-mode fiberglass (9/125 m). Auto negotiation and auto MDI(X) function. Comprehensive link diagnostics. DIN-rail mountable 18 ... 30 V D 2902856 Phoenix Contact
FL MC EF 1300 SM SC FO converter with SC duplex fiber optic connection (1300 nm) for converting 10/100Base-T(X) to single-mode fiberglass (9/125 m). Auto negotiation and auto MDI(X) function. Comprehensive link diagnostics. DIN-rail mountable 18 ... 30 V D
FL-PP-RJ45/RJ45-B 2904933 Phoenix Contact
FL-PP-RJ45/RJ45-B
PSI-REP-RS485W2 Modular repeater for electrical isolation and range increase in RS-485 2-wire bus systems up to 500 kbps 4-way isolation rail-mountable supply 24 V DC 2313096 Phoenix Contact
PSI-REP-RS485W2 Modular repeater for electrical isolation and range increase in RS-485 2-wire bus systems up to 500 kbps 4-way isolation rail-mountable supply 24 V DC
PSI-SC-DNET CAN Modular segment coupler for electrical isolation and increasing the range for DeviceNet/SDS/CANopen data rate of up to 1 Mbps. Different data rates at the interfaces can be configured via software. High-quality electrical isolation between 2313449 Phoenix Contact
PSI-SC-DNET CAN Modular segment coupler for electrical isolation and increasing the range for DeviceNet/SDS/CANopen data rate of up to 1 Mbps. Different data rates at the interfaces can be configured via software. High-quality electrical isolation between
FL COMSERVER PRO 232/422/485 Second generation FL COMSERVER PRO... (PROGRAMMABLE) freely programmable in BASIC programming language for creation of custom solutions to implement a serial RS-232/422/485 interface on the Ethernet. Incl. examples additional s 2313465 Phoenix Contact
FL COMSERVER PRO 232/422/485 Second generation FL COMSERVER PRO... (PROGRAMMABLE) freely programmable in BASIC programming language for creation of custom solutions to implement a serial RS-232/422/485 interface on the Ethernet. Incl. examples additional s
PSI-BRIDGE-DNET CAN Modular bridge for transmitting DeviceNet/SDS/CANopen via Ethernet modem and wireless paths. High-quality electrical isolation between the interfaces DIN-rail mountable 24 V DC supply. 2313533 Phoenix Contact
PSI-BRIDGE-DNET CAN Modular bridge for transmitting DeviceNet/SDS/CANopen via Ethernet modem and wireless paths. High-quality electrical isolation between the interfaces DIN-rail mountable 24 V DC supply.
PSI-MODEM-SHDSL/PB Industrial PROFIBUS extender for point-to-point connections linear structures and mixed operation with repeaters and fiber optic converters. Distances of up to 20 km PROFIBUS data rates of up to 1.5 Mbps via simple copper wires such as i 2313656 Phoenix Contact
PSI-MODEM-SHDSL/PB Industrial PROFIBUS extender for point-to-point connections linear structures and mixed operation with repeaters and fiber optic converters. Distances of up to 20 km PROFIBUS data rates of up to 1.5 Mbps via simple copper wires such as i
PSI-MOS-DNET/FO 850 T Fiber optic converter with integrated optical diagnostics for DeviceNet  CAN CANopen up to 1000 kbps T-coupler interfaces: 1 x CAN 1 x Alarm 2 x FO (B-FOC) 850 nm for HCS/fiberglass (multi-mode) 2313986 Phoenix Contact
PSI-MOS-DNET/FO 850 T Fiber optic converter with integrated optical diagnostics for DeviceNet CAN CANopen up to 1000 kbps T-coupler interfaces: 1 x CAN 1 x Alarm 2 x FO (B-FOC) 850 nm for HCS/fiberglass (multi-mode)
Showing 11 - 20 of 174 Results
 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 > >>