Home page

Welcome, Guest | English | USD | Sign In
Showing 101 - 110 of 4332 Results
 
Page: << < 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 > >> 
Results Per Page: 10 | 25 | 50
Hide Thumbnail
Item Number Manufacturer
Description
Axioline F digital input module 32 inputs 24 V DC 1-wire connection method (including bus base module and connectors) 2702052 Phoenix Contact
Axioline F digital input module 32 inputs 24 V DC 1-wire connection method (including bus base module and connectors)
Axioline F digital output module 16 outputs 24 V DC 500 mA 1-wire connection method (including bus base module and connector connectors) 2702053 Phoenix Contact
Axioline F digital output module 16 outputs 24 V DC 500 mA 1-wire connection method (including bus base module and connector connectors)
Axioline F digital input and output module 8 inputs 24 V DC 8 outputs 24 V DC 500 mA 2- 3-conductor connection technology (including bus base module and connectors) 2702071 Phoenix Contact
Axioline F digital input and output module 8 inputs 24 V DC 8 outputs 24 V DC 500 mA 2- 3-conductor connection technology (including bus base module and connectors)
Axioline F analog output module extreme conditions version 4 outputs: 0 - 10 V 10 V 0 - 5 V 5 V 0 - 20 mA 4 - 20 mA 2-conductor connection technology (including bus base module and connectors) 2702153 Phoenix Contact
Axioline F analog output module extreme conditions version 4 outputs: 0 - 10 V 10 V 0 - 5 V 5 V 0 - 20 mA 4 - 20 mA 2-conductor connection technology (including bus base module and connectors)
Managed Switch 7000 4 RJ45 ports 10/100 MBit/s 2 Combo ports 10/100 MBit/s 2 Combo ports 10/100/1000 MBit/s Degree of protection IP20 EtherNet/IP? 2702175 Phoenix Contact
Managed Switch 7000 4 RJ45 ports 10/100 MBit/s 2 Combo ports 10/100 MBit/s 2 Combo ports 10/100/1000 MBit/s Degree of protection IP20 EtherNet/IP?
Antenna barrier for installation in Ex zone 2 separates and transmits RF signals with intrinsic safety (Ex i) to an antenna in zone 0 1 or 2 0.7 GHz ... 6 GHz frequency range N (female) -> N (female) ATEX/IECEx approval 2702198 Phoenix Contact
Antenna barrier for installation in Ex zone 2 separates and transmits RF signals with intrinsic safety (Ex i) to an antenna in zone 0 1 or 2 0.7 GHz ... 6 GHz frequency range N (female) -> N (female) ATEX/IECEx approval
FL MGUARD RS4000 TX/TX-P 2702259 Phoenix Contact
FL MGUARD RS4000 TX/TX-P
2-way distributor for antenna signals (antenna splitter) type N connector (female) on the two upper ends and type N (female) on the lower end 2702293 Phoenix Contact
2-way distributor for antenna signals (antenna splitter) type N connector (female) on the two upper ends and type N (female) on the lower end
Gigabit SFP module for transmission up to 2 km with a wavelength of 1310 nm. 2702397 Phoenix Contact
Gigabit SFP module for transmission up to 2 km with a wavelength of 1310 nm.
Fast Ethernet SFP WDM module for transmission up to a maximum of 20 km on a single fiber with a wavelength of 1310/1550 nm. 2702437 Phoenix Contact
Fast Ethernet SFP WDM module for transmission up to a maximum of 20 km on a single fiber with a wavelength of 1310/1550 nm.
Showing 101 - 110 of 4332 Results
 
Page: << < 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 > >>